35
LOSSES
13
WINS

Synergy

Player Roster

Nickname Position Plays since
CEBKAJE Support 12/11/2016
Neon Assassin 12/11/2016
PowerOfDream Warrior 12/11/2016
SirIceCream Flex 12/11/2016
zwHydra Flex 12/11/2016

Achievements

Date Place Tournament Prize

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Muradin 17
 
35%
 
Malfurion 17
 
24%
 
Valla 16
 
38%
 
Falstad 12
 
42%
 
Auriel 11
 
55%
 
Tychus 11
 
36%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Cursed Hollow 11
 
36%
 
Sky Temple 10
 
10%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 9
 
44%
 
Braxis Holdout 7
 
29%
 
Infernal Shrines 5
 
60%
 
Dragon Shire 5
 
40%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 25
 
40%
 
Second pick 28
 
28%
 
Total 53
 
33%
 

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Valla 15
 
40%
 
Malfurion 14
 
7%
 
Zarya 11
 
18%
 
Muradin 11
 
18%
 
Johanna 10
 
50%
 
Auriel 10
 
60%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Cursed Hollow 9
 
22%
 
Sky Temple 9
 
11%
 
Braxis Holdout 7
 
29%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 7
 
29%
 
Dragon Shire 5
 
40%
 
Towers of Doom 4
 
0%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 23
 
30%
 
Second pick 25
 
24%
 
Total 48
 
27%
 

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %

Summary Stats

Matches Win %

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Valla 3
 
33%
 
Lucio 3
 
33%
 
Varian 3
 
33%
 
Malfurion 3
 
0%
 
Muradin 3
 
33%
 
Tassadar 3
 
33%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Tomb of the Spider Queen 2
 
50%
 
Infernal Shrines 2
 
0%
 
Braxis Holdout 2
 
50%
 
Cursed Hollow 2
 
0%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 3
 
33%
 
Second pick 5
 
20%
 
Total 8
 
25%
 

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Valla 7
 
57%
 
Auriel 7
 
57%
 
Lucio 6
 
50%
 
Johanna 6
 
50%
 
Zarya 6
 
33%
 
Varian 3
 
33%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Cursed Hollow 4
 
25%
 
Sky Temple 4
 
0%
 
Infernal Shrines 2
 
100%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 2
 
50%
 
Braxis Holdout 2
 
50%
 
Dragon Shire 1
 
100%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 7
 
28%
 
Second pick 9
 
44%
 
Total 16
 
37%
 

Latest Matches

Date Drafts
Spoilers  
HGC Europe - Group stage 2
Round 3 Team Dignitas Team Dignitas vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 ArthasGreymaneAbathurZeratulMalfurion
Anub'arakVallaLucioThe Lost VikingsDehaka
Round 2 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 TassadarGul'danLucioGreymaneArthas
ZaryaFalstadVarianAurielValla
Round 2 TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 ArthasMalfurionAnub'arakGreymaneLunara
VarianSonyaLucioAurielValla
Round 1 beGenius ESC beGenius ESC vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 FalstadAnub'arakArthasMalfurionGreymane
JohannaTychusSylvanasLucioDehaka