57
LOSSES
58
WINS

Team Liquid

Player Roster

Nickname Position Plays since
Blumbi Warrior 03/25/2017
darkmok Flex 03/25/2017
HasuObs Flex 03/25/2017
Nurok Assassin 03/25/2017
Splendour Support 03/25/2017

Achievements

Date Place Tournament Prize
07/17/2016 3rd-4th DreamHack All-Stars - Valencia 2016 $15,000
05/14/2016 3rd-4th DreamHack All-Stars - Tours 2016 $15,000
04/24/2016 3rd-4th Europe Summer Regional #1 $15,000
03/06/2016 5th-6th Europe Spring Regional $7,500

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Rehgar 67
 
72%
 
Muradin 58
 
66%
 
Greymane 46
 
57%
 
Kharazim 45
 
64%
 
Li-Ming 44
 
57%
 
Tychus 38
 
63%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Infernal Shrines 49
 
59%
 
Cursed Hollow 35
 
71%
 
Sky Temple 28
 
54%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 27
 
70%
 
Battlefield of Eternity 21
 
52%
 
Towers of Doom 13
 
62%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 98
 
70%
 
Second pick 99
 
56%
 
Total 197
 
63%
 

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Muradin 41
 
59%
 
Rehgar 37
 
54%
 
Greymane 35
 
57%
 
Li-Ming 29
 
45%
 
E.T.C. 28
 
36%
 
Tassadar 23
 
57%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Cursed Hollow 25
 
48%
 
Infernal Shrines 20
 
45%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 17
 
29%
 
Sky Temple 16
 
69%
 
Dragon Shire 11
 
64%
 
Towers of Doom 10
 
70%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 58
 
60%
 
Second pick 57
 
40%
 
Total 115
 
50%
 

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %

Summary Stats

Matches Win %

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %

Summary Stats

Matches Win %

Most Played Heroes

Hero Matches Win %
Lucio 12
 
75%
 
Gul'dan 11
 
73%
 
Dehaka 9
 
56%
 
Anub'arak 8
 
50%
 
Greymane 7
 
57%
 
Arthas 6
 
67%
 

Most Played Maps

Map Matches Win %
Cursed Hollow 5
 
80%
 
Sky Temple 4
 
75%
 
Infernal Shrines 4
 
25%
 
Towers of Doom 3
 
33%
 
Battlefield of Eternity 3
 
33%
 
Tomb of the Spider Queen 3
 
100%
 

Summary Stats

Matches Win %
First pick 12
 
83%
 
Second pick 11
 
27%
 
Total 23
 
56%
 

Latest Matches

Date Drafts
Spoilers  
HGC Europe - Group stage 2
Round 3 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Team Dignitas Team Dignitas
Game 1 DehakaVarianMedivhGul'danLucio
ArthasGreymaneMalfurionTyraelAbathur
Round 3 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Fnatic Fnatic
Game 1 DehakaThe Lost VikingsLucioArthasTychus
IllidanAnub'arakBrightwingVarianFalstad
Round 2 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 TassadarGul'danLucioGreymaneArthas
ZaryaFalstadVarianAurielValla
Round 1 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Playing Ducks Playing Ducks
Game 1 TassadarVallaAnub'arakRehgarSylvanas
MedivhLi-MingE.T.C.MalfurionGreymane