HGC Europe

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Team Dignitas Team Dignitas vs Misfits Misfits
Game 1 MalfurionLi-MingVarianE.T.C.Abathur
RehgarAnub'arakJainaZeratulRagnaros
Round 1 Diamond Skin Diamond Skin vs Team expert Team expert
Game 1 ArtanisMalfurionZaryaDiabloFalstad
MedivhBrightwingE.T.C.ThrallTychus
Round 1 beGenius ESC beGenius ESC vs Synergy Synergy
Game 1 TychusRagnarosBrightwingE.T.C.Li Li
MuradinLi-MingRehgarIllidanTassadar
Round 1 Fnatic Fnatic vs TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport
Game 1 RagnarosE.T.C.FalstadBrightwingLi-Ming
IllidanRehgarTychusTyraelAbathur
Round 1 TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport vs Team expert Team expert
Game 1 DehakaMalfurionTychusAnub'arakArtanis
XulJainaRagnarosMuradinRehgar
Round 1 Fnatic Fnatic vs Misfits Misfits
Game 1 MalfurionTychusE.T.C.LeoricChromie
Anub'arakThrallAurielGul'danZarya
Round 2
Game 1 FalstadE.T.C.MalfurionZeratulRagnaros
MedivhBrightwingMuradinTychusArtanis
Round 2
Game 1 RagnarosMalfurionVallaMuradinArthas
LeoricXulRehgarTychusE.T.C.
Round 2
Game 1 E.T.C.MalfurionArthasFalstadSylvanas
ArtanisDehakaTyraelRehgarTychus
Round 2
Game 1 RehgarChromieSylvanasMuradinThrall
DehakaXulVallaJohannaMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionTychusJohannaSylvanasThrall
Gul'danMuradinVallaAurielRagnaros
Round 2
Game 1 TychusMalfurionXulMuradinFalstad
LeoricBrightwingVallaZaryaE.T.C.
Round 3
Game 1 E.T.C.JainaRehgarFalstadLeoric
BrightwingJohannaMedivhTychusRagnaros
Round 3
Game 1 E.T.C.MalfurionDehakaSylvanasLi-Ming
LeoricKharazimXulZaryaTychus
Round 3
Game 1 RagnarosMalfurionFalstadLi-MingMuradin
ChromieKharazimE.T.C.TychusDehaka
Round 3
Game 1 TassadarDehakaMalfurionTyraelGul'dan
RehgarRagnarosMedivhVarianValla
Round 3
Game 1 SylvanasRehgarDehakaTyraelGreymane
RagnarosZeratulNazeeboLeoricMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 Gul'danDehakaFalstadJohannaAuriel
Anub'arakJainaMuradinMalfurionTychus
Round 4
Game 1 TyraelMalfurionJainaRagnarosTracer
BrightwingAnub'arakMedivhTychusE.T.C.
Round 4
Game 1 TychusRehgarTyraelDiabloGreymane
Li-MingVallaVarianMalfurionE.T.C.
Round 4
Game 1 TychusJohannaXulKharazimLeoric
SonyaVallaFalstadMalfurionE.T.C.
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionXulVarianNazeeboRagnaros
The ButcherAnub'arakRehgarMedivhFalstad
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionTyraelDehakaTracerGul'dan
Sgt. HammerBrightwingZeratulFalstadVarian
Round 4
Game 1 FalstadDehakaSgt. HammerBrightwingVarian
Li-MingRagnarosTychusMalfurionE.T.C.
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionChromieE.T.C.SylvanasLeoric
DehakaZaryaVallaRehgarJohanna
Round 5
Game 1 RagnarosTyraelRehgarGul'danValla
MuradinSonyaFalstadJainaMalfurion
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionTyraelFalstadNazeeboArthas
Sgt. HammerLi-MingRehgarVarianDehaka
Round 5
Game 1 VarianJainaMalfurionRagnarosTychus
ArtanisLt. MoralesJohannaZaryaSgt. Hammer