HGC North America - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Gale Force eSports Gale Force eSports vs Team 8 Team 8
Game 1 ZeratulFalstadArthasLt. MoralesLunara
MedivhVarianLucioDehakaLi-Ming
Round 1 Team Naventic Team Naventic vs B-Step B-Step
Game 1 LucioArthasNazeeboJohannaTychus
JainaTyraelRagnarosMuradinMalfurion
Round 1 Superstars Superstars vs Team Freedom Team Freedom
Game 1 MalfurionVallaAnub'arakFalstadValeera
ArtanisTychusLucioLi-MingE.T.C.
Round 1 Tempo Storm Tempo Storm vs No Tomorrow No Tomorrow
Game 1 MalfurionTychusDehakaKael'thasAnub'arak
Gul'danE.T.C.KharazimFalstadArthas
Round 1 Team Naventic Team Naventic vs No Tomorrow No Tomorrow
Game 1 ArthasNazeeboJohannaTychusLucio
Lt. MoralesMuradinLeoricVallaZarya
Round 1 Tempo Storm Tempo Storm vs Team 8 Team 8
Game 1 TychusArthasRehgarMuradinKael'thas
NazeeboJohannaFalstadZeratulMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 FalstadArthasMuradinGul'danRehgar
ProbiusVarianTychusZeratulMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionArthasFalstadAnub'arakGreymane
LucioTychusLunaraDehakaMuradin
Round 2
Game 1 ZeratulMuradinLi-MingGreymaneLucio
VallaAnub'arakMalfurionZaryaDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionAnub'arakTychusMedivhLeoric
KharazimMuradinGreymaneDehakaFalstad
Round 2
Game 1 ArthasMalfurionE.T.C.GreymaneGul'dan
VarianVallaLucioZaryaDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 VallaDehakaMalfurionNazeeboMuradin
LucioGreymaneFalstadZaryaArthas
Round 3
Game 1 ArthasGreymaneAnub'arakLi-MingKharazim
TychusLeoricLucioLunaraMuradin
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneAbathurRehgarTyraelIllidan
Anub'arakZeratulFalstadArthasMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 Anub'arakLucioGreymaneVarianChromie
LeoricDehakaVallaAurielZarya
Round 3
Game 1 ZaryaGul'danBrightwingAnub'arakIllidan
Kael'thasMalfurionZeratulMuradinZagara
Round 3
Game 1 MuradinLucioTyraelTychusLunara
ZeratulFalstadKharazimAnub'arakGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionZeratulTychusVarianThe Lost Vikings
RehgarMuradinZaryaVallaDehaka
Round 4
Game 1 GreymaneAbathurTyraelBrightwingIllidan
Li-MingLucioZagaraMuradinDehaka
Round 4
Game 1 GreymaneAnub'arakLeoricUtherMedivh
LunaraMuradinSonyaTychusMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 ZeratulMuradinGreymaneRehgarLi-Ming
Anub'arakCassiaVarianFalstadMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 ArthasMalfurionVallaTassadarRagnaros
ChromieLeoricUtherGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 4
Game 1 DehakaZaryaJohannaAurielCassia
BrightwingMuradinAbathurZagaraGreymane
Round 4
Game 1 FalstadZeratulMuradinUtherCassia
TyraelLeoricMalfurionAnub'arakGreymane
Round 5
Game 1 AurielLucioVallaJohannaNazeebo
FalstadRagnarosVarianCassiaMalfurion
Round 5
Game 1 GenjiMuradinChromieLunaraLucio
ArtanisMedivhUtherCassiaAnub'arak
Round 5
Game 1 Anub'arakRehgarKael'thasFalstadChen
MuradinKharazimMedivhNazeeboDehaka
Round 5
Game 1 GreymaneLeoricRehgarChromieDiablo
GenjiKerriganFalstadMalfurionAnub'arak