HGC Europe - Phase 2

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport vs Team expert Team expert
Game 1 Gul'danMalfurionGreymaneDiabloLeoric
Zul'jinAnub'arakSonyaUtherAuriel
Round 1 Zealots Zealots vs Playing Ducks Playing Ducks
Game 1 UtherGreymaneSonyaTassadarStitches
TychusMalfurionArthasGenjiDehaka
Round 1 TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport vs Playing Ducks Playing Ducks
Game 1 Anub'arakGenjiRehgarGul'danArthas
KharazimDiabloD.VaGreymaneDehaka
Round 1 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Team Good Guys Team Good Guys
Game 1 Anub'arakUtherCassiaTassadarThe Lost Vikings
Li-MingRehgarArthasIllidanAbathur
Round 1 Fnatic Fnatic vs Zealots Zealots
Game 1 DehakaMalfurionGenjiFalstadArthas
AbathurIllidanStitchesRehgarGreymane
Round 1 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Team Dignitas Team Dignitas
Game 1 Anub'arakIllidanAurielTassadarValla
Li-MingStitchesMalfurionGenjiAbathur
Round 2
Game 1 AurielRehgarStitchesThrallLunara
DiabloMalthaelGreymaneGenjiUther
Round 2
Game 1 The Lost VikingsUtherAurielLunaraD.Va
MalfurionRehgarAnub'arakGreymaneDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 Anub'arakTassadarGreymaneUtherMalthael
CassiaDehakaJohannaChromieAuriel
Round 2
Game 1 AbathurGenjiAnub'arakRehgarMalthael
StitchesLunaraTassadarIllidanAuriel
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiRehgarVarianMalthaelGreymane
ArthasChenTassadarVallaAuriel
Round 2
Game 1 UtherAurielStitchesVallaLeoric
XulSylvanasRehgarGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 IllidanAnub'arakGreymaneRehgarTassadar
Gul'danStitchesUtherArthasGenji
Round 3
Game 1 Anub'arakGreymaneSonyaGenjiMalfurion
StitchesTychusRehgarDehakaMedivh
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneAnub'arakUtherFalstadSonya
VallaMalthaelTassadarStitchesAuriel
Round 3
Game 1 UtherGreymaneDehakaMuradinChromie
LunaraSonyaRehgarGenjiAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 GenjiStitchesMalthaelKael'thasKharazim
IllidanVallaMalfurionUtherAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneGenjiStitchesArthasMalfurion
BrightwingCassiaDehakaTassadarAnub'arak
Round 4
Game 1 UtherAnub'arakArthasLi-MingFalstad
MuradinLunaraGreymaneRehgarAuriel
Round 4
Game 1 UtherGreymaneArthasFalstadMuradin
AurielLunaraAnub'arakDehakaGenji
Round 4
Game 1 GreymaneAnub'arakUtherArthasMedivh
E.T.C.FalstadRehgarTassadarTracer
Round 4
Game 1 GenjiMuradinGreymaneSonyaRehgar
CassiaTassadarE.T.C.UtherDehaka
Round 4
Game 1 UtherStitchesLi-MingFalstadSonya
BrightwingGreymaneMuradinGenjiDehaka
Round 4
Game 1 StitchesGreymaneMalthaelRehgarLi-Ming
LeoricVallaAnub'arakTassadarUther
Round 5
Game 1 TassadarTracerArthasAnub'arakBrightwing
Li-MingChenStitchesGreymaneRehgar
Round 5
Game 1 AurielAnub'arakCassiaZaryaThe Lost Vikings
StitchesRehgarTracerDehakaTassadar
Round 5
Game 1 UtherGenjiDehakaE.T.C.Valla
TyrandeArthasKharazimAnub'arakGreymane
Round 5
Game 1 TassadarGreymaneLunaraDiabloBrightwing
SonyaRehgarMalfurionTracerAnub'arak