2017 HGC China - Phase 2

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 WKG WKG vs KT KT
Game 1 GreymaneStitchesMalfurionNazeeboSonya
RehgarDehakaVallaTassadarAnub'arak
Round 1 SoA SoA vs RPG RPG
Game 1 Anub'arakGreymaneRehgarJohannaSylvanas
Kael'thasFalstadDehakaStitchesUther
Round 1 eStar Gaming eStar Gaming vs CE CE
Game 1 Anub'arakCassiaAlarakTassadarMalfurion
Li-MingTyraelKharazimAurielValla
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs Hots Lady Hots Lady
Game 1 GreymaneAurielSylvanasKharazimArtanis
FalstadDehakaVallaLt. MoralesAnub'arak
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs WKG WKG
Game 1 GenjiDehakaArthasKharazimFalstad
E.T.C.MalfurionTychusLi-MingAnub'arak
Round 1 Hots Lady Hots Lady vs SoA SoA
Game 1 DehakaArthasFalstadLi-MingMalfurion
LunaraRehgarZaryaGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 1 eStar Gaming eStar Gaming vs KT KT
Game 1 UtherAurielVallaVarianE.T.C.
AlarakTyraelLi-MingRehgarGenji
Round 1 CE CE vs RPG RPG
Game 1 UtherVallaAurielMuradinZeratul
D.VaFalstadBrightwingStitchesLi-Ming
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs KT KT
Game 1 UtherArthasVallaArtanisTassadar
KharazimAlarakLi-MingGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 1 eStar Gaming eStar Gaming vs RPG RPG
Game 1 Anub'arakRehgarAlarakTassadarTracer
BrightwingZeratulTyraelLi-MingGenji
Round 1 Hots Lady Hots Lady vs CE CE
Game 1 UtherTyraelGreymaneLi-MingZeratul
ProbiusKharazimTychusDehakaAnub'arak
Round 1 SoA SoA vs WKG WKG
Game 1 Anub'arakGreymaneRehgarD.VaLunara
AbathurFalstadTyraelIllidanUther
Round 2
Game 1 MalthaelAnub'arakDehakaMalfurionKael'thas
ZeratulLi-MingFalstadStitchesUther
Round 2
Game 1 Anub'arakIllidanTyraelLunaraKharazim
MuradinSonyaRehgarAbathurGenji
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiAnub'arakArthasTychusRehgar
E.T.C.NazeeboDehakaUtherGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 DehakaAurielVallaTyraelAlarak
ChromieFalstadMalfurionAnub'arakMalthael
Round 2
Game 1 AurielAnub'arakGenjiSonyaTychus
TyraelLi-MingGreymaneArthasUther
Round 2
Game 1 UtherLi-MingIllidanMuradinFalstad
TychusStitchesRehgarAnub'arakGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 UtherVallaAurielXulArthas
Kael'thasRehgarMalthaelGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiAnub'arakArthasKharazimTychus
TassadarTyraelRehgarIllidanAbathur
Round 2
Game 1 DehakaGreymaneZaryaAurielGul'dan
TassadarCassiaTyraelMalthaelUther
Round 2
Game 1 UtherDehakaGreymaneMedivhMuradin
BrightwingZeratulFalstadLi-MingAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 UtherAurielVallaTyraelVarian
ChromieMalfurionStitchesGreymaneDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 UtherVallaAurielStitchesMalthael
GreymaneFalstadRehgarDehakaAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 UtherAurielVallaArthasAlarak
Lt. MoralesCassiaMalthaelAnub'arakGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 UtherMalthaelTyraelNazeeboTychus
LunaraFalstadZaryaAnub'arakAuriel
Round 3
Game 1 GenjiMuradinMalfurionIllidanTychus
TracerTassadarBrightwingAnub'arakDehaka
Round 3
Game 1 MalthaelTassadarRehgarArthasValla
LunaraIllidanGreymaneAnub'arakAuriel