HGC China - Phase 2

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 WKG WKG vs KT KT
Game 1 GreymaneDehakaIllidanRehgarMuradin
StitchesXulTassadarVallaAuriel
Round 1 SoA SoA vs RPG RPG
Game 1 DehakaGreymaneAbathurTyraelRehgar
MuradinMedivhIllidanLi-MingUther
Round 1 eStar Gaming eStar Gaming vs CE CE
Game 1 GenjiDehakaKharazimMuradinTychus
BrightwingArthasGreymaneAnub'arakRehgar
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs Hots Lady Hots Lady
Game 1 UtherMalthaelTassadarTracerDehaka
IllidanTychusStitchesRehgarGenji
Round 2
Game 1 RehgarTassadarGreymaneAnub'arakSonya
TychusMuradinAurielVallaDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 UtherVallaTassadarTyraelMalthael
FalstadSonyaRehgarGreymaneDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 AurielVallaTassadarRagnarosTyrael
NazeeboTychusStitchesAnub'arakUther
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiArthasIllidanBrightwingGreymane
TracerUtherDehakaAbathurAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 RehgarGul'danJohannaTychusDehaka
FalstadAnub'arakMalfurionGreymaneArthas
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiArthasRehgarTyraelTychus
AbathurMuradinGreymaneIllidanUther
Round 2
Game 1 AbathurRehgarLunaraChenMuradin
BrightwingZeratulTassadarGreymaneArthas
Round 2
Game 1 ArthasGreymaneRehgarAnub'arakXul
Li-MingMuradinUtherLunaraDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 AurielVallaUtherMalthaelStitches
ChromieDehakaMalfurionAnub'arakGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiAnub'arakUtherAlarakTychus
MalfurionKael'thasDehakaGreymaneArthas
Round 2
Game 1 ArthasUtherAlarakCassiaChromie
DehakaAurielVallaAnub'arakGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 AurielTyraelGenjiRagnarosLunara
LucioMalthaelArthasVallaUther
Round 3
Game 1 AlarakTyraelTassadarMalfurionCassia
IllidanAbathurRehgarGreymaneArthas
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneUtherDehakaAnub'arakChromie
ZaryaAurielVallaArthasIllidan
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneRehgarMalthaelStitchesJaina
Kael'thasCassiaTassadarUtherArthas
Round 3
Game 1 ArthasGreymaneZeratulBrightwingChromie
TyraelLi-MingRehgarTychusDehaka
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaGreymaneRehgarKael'thasVarian
TyraelDiabloTassadarVallaAuriel
Round 3
Game 1 UtherMuradinGul'danMalfurionRagnaros
BrightwingMalthaelAnub'arakGreymaneGenji
Round 3
Game 1 AlarakAnub'arakRehgarLi-MingTychus
KharazimTyraelArthasGreymaneGenji
Round 3
Game 1 AurielVallaUtherStitchesZeratul
ChromieMalfurionAnub'arakGreymaneArthas
Round 3
Game 1 AurielVallaUtherSonyaE.T.C.
LucioAbathurIllidanArthasGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 AurielUtherVallaRagnarosAnub'arak
RehgarLunaraDehakaTassadarArthas
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneUtherStitchesLunaraLeoric
ArthasGul'danTassadarDehakaAuriel
Round 3
Game 1 ArthasIllidanTassadarAurielValla
VarianTychusLi-MingRehgarDehaka