2018 HGC EU - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport vs Zealots Zealots
Game 1 GreymaneTyraelLucioLeoricFalstad
RehgarHanzoSonyaArthasLi-Ming
Round 1 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Leftovers Leftovers
Game 1 HanzoGul'danE.T.C.LeoricUther
JunkratLi-MingSonyaRehgarJohanna
Round 1 Team Liquid Team Liquid vs Zealots Zealots
Game 1 UtherDehakaE.T.C.LunaraLucio
RehgarJohannaHanzoArthasGenji
Round 1 Diamond Skin Diamond Skin vs Method Method
Game 1 GreymaneE.T.C.RehgarThrallFalstad
MuradinHanzoLi-MingMalfurionDehaka
Round 1 Team Dignitas Team Dignitas vs TRICKED eSport TRICKED eSport
Game 1 GreymaneAnub'arakMalfurionTracerLeoric
MalthaelRehgarFalstadHanzoTyrael
Round 1 Fnatic Fnatic vs Leftovers Leftovers
Game 1 LeoricMalfurionJunkratE.T.C.Kael'thas
ArtanisRehgarJohannaChromieGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 GreymaneStukovAnub'arakMedivhSonya
KharazimDiabloLeoricAlexstraszaHanzo
Round 2
Game 1 UtherGreymaneDehakaHanzoMuradin
FalstadAnub'arakGul'danArthasMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoUtherLi-MingBlazeMuradin
TychusArthasE.T.C.TracerMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoAnub'arakRehgarLeoricJunkrat
TychusE.T.C.ArthasUtherGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 GreymaneGenjiTyraelLucioAnub'arak
TassadarMuradinSonyaUtherHanzo
Round 2
Game 1 UtherGenjiAnub'arakRagnarosFalstad
MuradinKharazimAlexstraszaLeoricHanzo
Round 3
Game 1 UtherHanzoBlazeLi-MingTyrael
JohannaChromieRehgarDehakaGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoUtherTyraelLunaraArthas
MuradinBlazeLi-MingMalfurionTracer
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionGreymaneKael'thasStitchesAnub'arak
RehgarJohannaGul'danBlazeHanzo
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoArthasMalfurionDiabloMedivh
JunkratTychusMalthaelUtherTyrael
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionTyraelArthasLunaraGenji
Gul'danLucioAnub'arakDehakaTracer
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionTyraelHanzoE.T.C.Kael'thas
RehgarDiabloBlazeGul'danTracer
Round 4
Game 1 BlazeGenjiE.T.C.LunaraLucio
TassadarDehakaTyraelUtherHanzo
Round 4
Game 1 UtherGreymaneE.T.C.DehakaChromie
MuradinLucioGul'danBlazeGenji
Round 4
Game 1 TracerMalfurionBlazeDiabloMedivh
E.T.C.TassadarTyraelUtherHanzo
Round 4
Game 1 MuradinGreymaneMalthaelMalfurionLi-Ming
LucioTracerGul'danDehakaAnub'arak
Round 4
Game 1 GreymaneTyraelLi-MingMalthaelBrightwing
MuradinTracerUtherHanzoBlaze
Round 4
Game 1 BlazeGenjiE.T.C.LucioJunkrat
MuradinMalfurionLi-MingTyraelHanzo
Round 5
Game 1 Gul'danGenjiMalfurionE.T.C.Dehaka
MuradinLi-MingMedivhUtherBlaze
Round 5
Game 1 TyraelGenjiLi-MingArthasRehgar
TychusAnub'arakDehakaMalfurionTracer
Round 5
Game 1 TracerDehakaTassadarGarroshKharazim
CassiaE.T.C.Li-MingBlazeMalfurion
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionTracerSonyaMuradinTychus
E.T.C.StukovLi-MingGenjiBlaze