2018 HGC Korea - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Team Feliz Team Feliz vs GLuck GLuck
Game 1 HanzoUtherMuradinCassiaSamuro
Anub'arakStukovDehakaGreymaneGenji
Round 1 Tempest Tempest vs Gen.G Gen.G
Game 1 SonyaGenjiRehgarAnub'arakFalstad
MuradinLi-MingGreymaneDehakaLucio
Round 1 Ballistix Ballistix vs Team Ace Team Ace
Game 1 HanzoAnub'arakUtherLeoricTychus
VallaMuradinRehgarTassadarSonya
Round 1 Team BlossoM Team BlossoM vs Miracle Miracle
Game 1 GreymaneSonyaUtherMedivhE.T.C.
JunkratMalfurionArthasGarroshGenji
Round 1 Gen.G Gen.G vs GLuck GLuck
Game 1 HanzoUtherAnub'arakDehakaTychus
ArthasLi-MingGreymaneRehgarTyrael
Round 1 Ballistix Ballistix vs Team Feliz Team Feliz
Game 1 GenjiUtherLeoricAnub'arakTychus
Li-MingMuradinLucioSonyaHanzo
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoUtherE.T.C.TychusLeoric
RehgarSylvanasSonyaGreymaneAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoUtherE.T.C.JainaMalthael
Gul'danJohannaSonyaRehgarGreymane
Round 2
Game 1 GreymaneSonyaRehgarFalstadMuradin
TychusLeoricAnub'arakUtherGenji
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoMuradinGenjiArtanisMalfurion
TassadarVallaSonyaAnub'arakUther
Round 2
Game 1 GreymaneRehgarAnub'arakJainaLeoric
TyraelFalstadCassiaUtherSonya
Round 2
Game 1 UtherGarroshCassiaRagnarosJunkrat
Gul'danMuradinMalthaelRehgarGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoRehgarMuradinDehakaLi-Ming
StukovE.T.C.JainaTyraelGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneJainaLeoricJohannaMalfurion
AurielVallaBlazeE.T.C.Uther
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneTyraelLeoricMalthaelStukov
JunkratAnub'arakBlazeUtherGenji
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoRehgarAnub'arakCassiaTyrael
MalthaelMalfurionTychusGarroshGreymane
Round 3
Game 1 UtherDehakaE.T.C.VallaAuriel
LeoricRehgarFalstadTyraelHanzo
Round 3
Game 1 GreymaneUtherFalstadTyraelLeoric
BlazeTychusE.T.C.RehgarHanzo
Round 4
Game 1 HanzoGarroshRehgarFalstadZeratul
Li-MingBlazeTyraelUtherGreymane
Round 4
Game 1 HanzoRehgarE.T.C.LeoricTychus
StukovJainaBlazeGreymaneTyrael
Round 4
Game 1 HanzoUtherE.T.C.LeoricTychus
JunkratAnub'arakDehakaMalfurionTracer
Round 4
Game 1 HanzoGarroshUtherTychusE.T.C.
JunkratTyraelBlazeMalfurionTracer
Round 4
Game 1 UtherGreymaneLi-MingMalthaelAnub'arak
RehgarFalstadBlazeE.T.C.Hanzo
Round 4
Game 1 UtherHanzoDehakaTychusE.T.C.
JunkratKharazimRehgarMuradinGreymane
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionBlazeE.T.C.FalstadTychus
StitchesMalthaelHanzoGreymaneUther
Round 5
Game 1 BlazeGenjiE.T.C.RehgarLi-Ming
ZaryaSgt. HammerGarroshMalfurionMalthael
Round 5
Game 1 HanzoE.T.C.TyraelFalstadStukov
MuradinTracerRehgarGul'danBlaze
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionGarroshGreymaneFalstadTyrael
SonyaUtherZeratulHanzoE.T.C.