2018 HGC Korea - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Team Ace Team Ace vs GLuck GLuck
Game 1 MalfurionBlazeGarroshThrallGreymane
JunkratE.T.C.MalthaelUtherGenji
Round 1 Tempest Tempest vs Ballistix Ballistix
Game 1 GenjiUtherE.T.C.ThrallMalthael
TychusTyraelBlazeHanzoMalfurion
Round 1 Gen.G Gen.G vs Miracle Miracle
Game 1 GenjiJohannaJunkratRehgarKharazim
TassadarSonyaGarroshMalfurionTracer
Round 1 Team BlossoM Team BlossoM vs Team Feliz Team Feliz
Game 1 GenjiUtherTyraelLi-MingZeratul
ThrallBlazeMalfurionGarroshHanzo
Round 1 Tempest Tempest vs Team Ace Team Ace
Game 1 GenjiTyraelHanzoRehgarBlaze
TassadarTracerE.T.C.SonyaMalfurion
Round 1 Gen.G Gen.G vs GLuck GLuck
Game 1 MalfurionHanzoSonyaLi-MingGarrosh
JunkratMalthaelUtherE.T.C.Genji
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionGarroshHanzoBlazeLi-Ming
JunkratDehakaTyraelUtherGenji
Round 2
Game 1 TracerGarroshTassadarSonyaRehgar
JohannaGul'danBlazeHanzoMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiAnub'arakRehgarDehakaAbathur
HanzoE.T.C.TracerSonyaMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 MaievGarroshStukovLeoricTychus
ProbiusSonyaTyraelTracerMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 MaievGenjiSonyaAnub'arakStukov
Li-MingMuradinBlazeMalfurionHanzo
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionSonyaHanzoTyraelFalstad
ZeratulStukovGarroshTracerMedivh
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaHanzoTassadarKharazimDiablo
FalstadSonyaGarroshTracerMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionDehakaGenjiAnub'arakJunkrat
ZeratulUtherGreymaneGarroshMedivh
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoGarroshGreymaneStukovBlaze
ArthasLi-MingTyraelGenjiMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 UtherTyraelHanzoSonyaJunkrat
GarroshBlazeMaievTracerMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 GenjiVarianStukovGreymaneBlaze
JohannaJunkratRehgarTassadarTracer
Round 4
Game 1 MaievGarroshJunkratRehgarSonya
TassadarLeoricHanzoTyraelMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 MedivhDiabloGenjiMalthaelUther
FalstadSonyaJunkratMalfurionGarrosh
Round 4
Game 1 GarroshGenjiSonyaHanzoUther
MaievBlazeTyraelTracerMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionHanzoTyraelTychusBlaze
StukovSonyaMaievGarroshGenji
Round 4
Game 1 MedivhTracerMalfurionDiabloMalthael
GreymaneStukovJohannaSonyaMaiev
Round 4
Game 1 GenjiAbathurTyraelRehgarArthas
FalstadMalfurionBlazeGarroshFenix
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionTyraelJunkratMaievThrall
UtherFalstadSonyaE.T.C.Genji
Round 5
Game 1 GenjiHanzoStukovMalthaelVarian
JunkratGreymaneSonyaMalfurionTyrael
Round 5
Game 1 GreymaneSonyaE.T.C.UtherFalstad
Anub'arakTracerMalfurionMalthaelMedivh
Round 5
Game 1 FalstadAnub'arakMalfurionBlazeCassia
MuradinIllidanAbathurUtherGenji