2018 HGC ANZ Premier Division - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Nomia Nomia vs Outlaws Gaming Outlaws Gaming
Game 1 MalfurionE.T.C.Li-MingTychusDehaka
HanzoUtherArthasTyraelGreymane
Round 1 Crimson Gaming Crimson Gaming vs Aztech Entertainment Aztech Entertainment
Game 1 MalfurionTychusE.T.C.Li-MingLeoric
ArtanisLunaraStukovGarroshGreymane
Round 1 Downfall Gaming Downfall Gaming vs Aztech Entertainment Aztech Entertainment
Game 1 MaievHanzoE.T.C.LeoricLt. Morales
Li-MingMuradinStukovArthasGreymane
Round 1 Downfall Gaming Downfall Gaming vs RICH GANG ETHUGS RICH GANG ETHUGS
Game 1 E.T.C.GenjiHanzoStukovLeoric
GreymaneAnub'arakArthasGul'danMalfurion
Round 1 QM Warriors QM Warriors vs Nekomimi Nekomimi
Game 1 TyraelGreymaneMalthaelTychusStukov
CassiaArthasJainaMalfurionE.T.C.
RICH GANG ETHUGS RICH GANG ETHUGS vs Crimson Gaming Crimson Gaming
Game 1 MalfurionE.T.C.DehakaChromieHanzo
UtherLi-MingGarroshGreymaneBlaze
Round 2
Game 1 BlazeStukovJunkratJohannaCassia
UtherAnub'arakTyraelGreymaneMaiev
Round 2
Game 1 TracerTyraelGul'danArthasLucio
ChromieLeoricJohannaGreymaneMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 E.T.C.GreymaneJainaMalthaelRehgar
GarroshLunaraLi-MingLeoricMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 JohannaTracerChromieRagnarosUther
JainaE.T.C.GenjiLeoricMalfurion
Game 1 GreymaneTyraelFalstadAnub'arakLucio
MaievCassiaE.T.C.DehakaMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionMuradinThrallTyraelGreymane
AlexstraszaDehakaTracerJohannaGul'dan
Game 1 MalfurionGenjiHanzoGarroshRagnaros
DehakaGreymaneTychusAnub'arakStukov
Round 3
Game 1 StukovTyraelGul'danHanzoThrall
JunkratAnub'arakMalthaelMalfurionTychus
Round 3
Game 1 JohannaStukovMedivhGreymaneDehaka
TychusLeoricTyraelMalfurionTracer
Round 3
Game 1 JohannaTracerMalfurionLeoricChromie
ChoGallGul'danAurielBlaze
Game 1 ThrallStukovMedivhAnub'arakTyrael
TychusLeoricChromieE.T.C.Malfurion
Round 4
Game 1 TyraelUtherHanzoSonyaJunkrat
MalthaelGul'danGreymaneMuradinStukov
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionBlazeTychusGul'danTyrael
HanzoSonyaMuradinStukovGenji
Round 4
Game 1 MaievMalfurionHanzoJohannaDehaka
ZeratulMalthaelJainaStukovGarrosh
Round 4
Game 1 FenixMalfurionE.T.C.ArthasLi-Ming
LeoricMuradinStukovGenjiHanzo
Round 4
Game 1 GenjiSonyaUtherJohannaTychus
JainaBlazeGreymaneDiabloMalfurion