2018 HGC North America - Phase 2

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Team Freedom Team Freedom vs Simplicity Simplicity
Game 1 MalfurionBlazeE.T.C.FenixHanzo
Li-MingKharazimMuradinSonyaAbathur
Round 1 No Tomorrow No Tomorrow vs Endemic Esports Endemic Esports
Game 1 MalfurionE.T.C.SonyaThrallLi-Ming
DeckardJohannaHanzoMaievBlaze
Round 1 LFM Esports LFM Esports vs Team Octalysis Team Octalysis
Game 1 DehakaJainaE.T.C.FenixUther
JunkratMuradinZeratulDeckardBlaze
Round 1 Team Freedom Team Freedom vs HeroesHearth Esports HeroesHearth Esports
Game 1 MalfurionGenjiGarroshChromieDehaka
DiabloThrallDeckardTassadarTracer
Round 1 Tempo Storm Tempo Storm vs No Tomorrow No Tomorrow
Game 1 GenjiBlazeDeckardJohannaJaina
Li-MingGreymaneE.T.C.DehakaMalfurion
Round 1 Simplicity Simplicity vs Endemic Esports Endemic Esports
Game 1 DehakaDeckardGarroshSgt. HammerFalstad
JohannaHanzoTracerBlazeMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiMalfurionYrelMuradinLi-Ming
StukovJainaFenixJohannaBlaze
Round 2
Game 1 AlexstraszaJainaTyraelMuradinIllidan
TassadarTychusDiabloMalfurionSonya
Round 2
Game 1 FalstadDehakaMalfurionJainaMuradin
Li-MingRehgarFenixE.T.C.Yrel
Round 2
Game 1 JohannaBlazeHanzoMalfurionGul'dan
ChromieSonyaMuradinAlexstraszaFenix
Round 2
Game 1 JohannaGenjiSonyaDeckardMaiev
MuradinThrallRehgarFenixDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoJohannaMalfurionTracerThrall
Sgt. HammerDeckardMuradinLi-MingYrel
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaGreymaneMuradinFalstadKharazim
BlazeThrallMalfurionJohannaHanzo
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoKharazimYrelSgt. HammerMuradin
Anub'arakGreymaneBlazeMalfurionTracer
Round 3
Game 1 ChromieDeckardSgt. HammerDehakaGarrosh
Li-MingRehgarMuradinHanzoYrel
Round 3
Game 1 YrelJainaGarroshGreymaneMalfurion
DeckardHanzoThrallJohannaBlaze
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionHanzoDehakaGreymaneGarrosh
ChromieKharazimFenixMuradinYrel
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaMuradinFenixMalfurionTracer
E.T.C.GreymaneKharazimJohannaChromie
Round 4
Game 1 JohannaMalfurionJainaMalthaelDehaka
JunkratThrallMuradinAlexstraszaBlaze
Round 4
Game 1 BlazeMuradinHanzoAlexstraszaFalstad
GarroshDehakaChromieFenixMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 RaynorDiabloBlazeMalfurionGul'dan
MalthaelFenixRehgarYrelJohanna
Round 4
Game 1 YrelMalfurionMuradinValeeraHanzo
E.T.C.DiabloAlexstraszaRaynorFenix
Round 4
Game 1 HanzoMuradinFenixBlazeKharazim
Anub'arakGreymaneDeckardJainaDehaka
Round 4
Game 1 FenixAlexstraszaBlazeGarroshGul'dan
MalfurionJainaHanzoMuradinYrel
Round 5
Game 1 YrelFenixMuradinHanzoRehgar
TracerBlazeJohannaMalfurionRaynor
Round 5
Game 1 RaynorTassadarChoGallDeckard
TychusAlexstraszaDehakaYrelMuradin
Round 5
Game 1 FenixRaynorMalfurionE.T.C.Blaze
JunkratKharazimDehakaMuradinHanzo
Round 5
Game 1 BlazeGarroshMalfurionGul'danMaiev
LeoricMuradinChromieDeckardFenix