2018 HGC Korea - Phase 2

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Team Feliz Team Feliz vs Supernova Supernova
Game 1 MalfurionJainaBlazeZeratulMuradin
DeckardFalstadFenixDehakaGarrosh
Round 1 Team BlossoM Team BlossoM vs Gen.G Gen.G
Game 1 MalfurionBlazeDiabloMaievLunara
FalstadSonyaTyraelKharazimHanzo
Round 1 Ballistix Ballistix vs Miracle Miracle
Game 1 TassadarTracerRehgarTyraelBlaze
DehakaLi-MingFenixDeckardJohanna
Round 1 Tempest Tempest vs GLuck GLuck
Game 1 GenjiDehakaKharazimAnub'arakHanzo
Li-MingE.T.C.FenixJohannaMalfurion
Round 1 Tempest Tempest vs Team Feliz Team Feliz
Game 1 MalfurionSonyaTracerAnub'arakHanzo
KharazimFenixJohannaBlazeMaiev
Round 1 Miracle Miracle vs Supernova Supernova
Game 1 JainaDehakaMuradinFalstadUther
DiabloSonyaHanzoFenixMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 FenixMuradinDehakaKharazimThrall
YrelJohannaRehgarTracerTassadar
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoDehakaMalfurionE.T.C.Li-Ming
GreymaneTyraelRehgarYrelFenix
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionYrelJohannaHanzoJunkrat
AlexstraszaThrallE.T.C.Sgt. HammerFenix
Round 2
Game 1 FenixGarroshBlazeRehgarJaina
ChromieThrallHanzoJohannaMalfurion
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoKharazimTyraelBlazeSgt. Hammer
ChromieYrelGarroshMalfurionTracer
Round 2
Game 1 MuradinYrelKharazimHanzoFalstad
DehakaRehgarSgt. HammerTyraelFenix
Round 3
Game 1 FenixYrelKharazimThrallMuradin
MaievSonyaAnub'arakLi-MingMalfurion
Round 3
Game 1 MaievYrelKharazimMuradinJunkrat
StukovJainaE.T.C.BlazeFenix
Round 3
Game 1 MalfurionFenixYrelMaievMuradin
MedivhUtherDiabloHanzoSonya
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoE.T.C.YrelDeckardJaina
AlarakBlazeGarroshKharazimFenix
Round 3
Game 1 FenixYrelDeckardAnub'arakChromie
GreymaneGarroshArtanisMalfurionHanzo
Round 3
Game 1 FenixMalfurionBlazeAnub'arakTracer
UtherLi-MingMuradinHanzoYrel
Round 4
Game 1 JohannaMalfurionBlazeHanzoKael'thas
GarroshJunkratYrelAlexstraszaFenix
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionHanzoE.T.C.LeoricJaina
DeckardJohannaJunkratYrelFenix
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionMuradinHanzoLeoricAzmodan
DeckardThrallAnub'arakBlazeFenix
Round 4
Game 1 YrelAnub'arakKharazimJunkratHanzo
ThrallDeckardMuradinDehakaFenix
Round 4
Game 1 FenixE.T.C.SonyaKharazimJaina
GarroshAzmodanHanzoBlazeMalfurion
Round 4
Game 1 MalfurionAnub'arakHanzoFalstadYrel
TracerMuradinKharazimFenixDehaka
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionMaievMuradinTychusSonya
DeckardThrallDiabloFenixBlaze
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionMaievRaynorBlazeDiablo
HanzoAnub'arakLi-MingDehakaKharazim
Round 5
Game 1 MalfurionTracerGarroshLi-MingSonya
GreymaneKharazimE.T.C.HanzoBlaze
Round 5
Game 1 MaievRaynorMalfurionZeratulDiablo
RehgarThrallLi-MingMuradinYrel