2019 Division S Europe - Phase 1

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 Washed up Washed up vs Go Next Go Next
Game 1 DiabloMalfurionRaynorYrelGul'dan
LeoricJunkratTyraelTyrandeHanzo
Round 1 Team Russia Team Russia vs Nothing Left Nothing Left
Game 1 HanzoAlarakMalfurionImperiusArthas
MalthaelTyraelGreymaneLi-MingTyrande
Round 1 Granit Gaming Granit Gaming vs Divine Vendetta Divine Vendetta
Game 1 TyrandeLi-MingThrallE.T.C.Sgt. Hammer
RaynorArthasAlarakAnub'arakAna
Round 1 Wind & Rain Wind & Rain vs La French Team La French Team
Game 1 HanzoAnub'arakMalfurionMephistoYrel
JainaArthasTyrandeThrallGarrosh
Round 2
Game 1 HanzoMalfurionMalthaelE.T.C.Thrall
ArthasGreymaneAnub'arakLi-MingTyrande
Round 2
Game 1 Anub'arakAnaLi-MingJunkratRexxar
TyraelRaynorYrelHanzoTyrande
Round 2
Game 1 MalfurionTracerYrelAnub'arakJunkrat
TyrandeLi-MingDehakaTyraelHanzo
Round 2
Game 1 MephistoTyrandeTyraelDehakaHanzo
E.T.C.ImperiusAnaJainaZeratul
Round 3
Game 1 MephistoMalfurionThrallRaynorTyrael
ArthasJunkratJainaImperiusTyrande
Round 3
Game 1 HanzoGarroshJainaImperiusLucio
RaynorJunkratJohannaAnaRexxar
Round 3
Game 1 ZeratulTyrandeJainaAnub'arakLeoric
HanzoMalfurionBlazeThrallTyrael
Round 3
Game 1 RaynorAnub'arakMalfurionLeoricKael'thas
Mal'GanisJunkratLi-MingYrelTyrande
Round 4
Game 1 ZeratulAbathurRehgarJainaDiablo
DehakaRaynorLi-MingMalfurionGarrosh
Round 4
Game 1 JunkratYrelMaievAnub'arakRehgar
RaynorMalfurionTyraelJainaGarrosh
Round 4
Game 1 TyrandeRexxarSylvanasLi-MingE.T.C.
DehakaRaynorGarroshJainaAna
Round 4
Game 1 MaievAnub'arakTyrandeBlazeJunkrat
MalfurionGreymaneZeratulSylvanasTyrael
Round 5
Game 1 SylvanasRexxarLi-MingTyrandeMuradin
ThrallJunkratMalfurionTyraelMaiev
Round 5
Game 1 MaievTyrandeDiabloOrpheaLeoric
The Lost VikingsRehgarMuradinGenjiHanzo
Round 6
Game 1 Anub'arakMalfurionTracerJainaBlaze
YrelJunkratJohannaTyrandeLi-Ming
Round 5
Game 1 ZeratulE.T.C.TyrandeLeoricJunkrat
MalthaelRehgarLi-MingTyraelMaiev
Round 6
Game 1 ArthasFalstadTyraelKharazimGreymane
RehgarGenjiTracerMuradinAbathur
Round 6
Game 1 HanzoGarroshArthasLi-MingRehgar
IllidanJainaBrightwingImperiusTyrael
Round 6
Game 1 AnaZaryaJainaGarroshLeoric
ArthasThrallTyraelMalfurionLi-Ming
Round 7
Game 1 MaievJainaArthasMalfurionDehaka
BlazeJunkratJohannaGreymaneAna
Round 7
Game 1 AnaLi-MingTyraelRaynorJohanna
SylvanasThrallRexxarTyrandeGarrosh
Round 7
Game 1 E.T.C.RexxarMalfurionTracerJaina
ThrallRaynorDiabloGul'danTyrande
Round 7
Game 1 Anub'arakTyrandeHanzoImperiusValla
RehgarThrallJunkratLi-MingDiablo