2019 Gold Storm League

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 TheOne TheOne vs KiTN KiTN
Game 1 TyrandeJainaSylvanasTyraelDehaka
JunkratAlexstraszaFenixThrallAnub'arak
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs Boluo Boluo
Game 1 MalfurionGarroshTyraelRaynorIllidan
Anub'arakBlazeHanzoLi-MingAna
Round 1 CE CE vs KG KG
Game 1 Anub'arakMalfurionGenjiImperiusHanzo
SylvanasE.T.C.LucioRaynorDehaka
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs TheOne TheOne
Game 1 TyrandeThrallAnub'arakHanzoArthas
Li-MingKharazimRaynorTyraelGarrosh
Round 1 CE CE vs BTG-Cougar BTG-Cougar
Game 1 FenixDiabloRexxarBrightwingGenji
TyraelSylvanasDehakaLucioZeratul
Round 1 Boluo Boluo vs KG KG
Game 1 TyraelMalfurionSylvanasArthasZeratul
JainaE.T.C.RaynorDehakaTyrande
Round 1 OFD OFD vs KiTN KiTN
Game 1 GenjiTyrandeTyraelMalthaelTychus
ThrallGreymaneRaynorMalfurionDiablo
Round 2
Game 1 AlexstraszaE.T.C.YrelTychusJaina
FenixLeoricRaynorGarroshTyrande
Round 2
Game 1 DehakaLucioRaynorJunkratJohanna
CassiaE.T.C.HanzoTyrandeAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 TyrandeRaynorDiabloJunkratYrel
ImperiusTyraelSylvanasAnaGenji
Round 2
Game 1 TyrandeGreymaneE.T.C.BlazeSylvanas
KerriganUtherDiabloJainaZeratul
Round 2
Game 1 TyrandeE.T.C.GreymaneJainaLeoric
MalthaelFenixDiabloJunkratAlexstrasza
Round 2
Game 1 SylvanasGarroshThrallDeckardYrel
AlarakJohannaBlazeHanzoAlexstrasza
Round 2
Game 1 AnaRexxarDiabloRaynorGenji
LucioSylvanasBlazeJainaGarrosh
Round 2
Game 1 JainaImperiusThrallE.T.C.Uther
JunkratRaynorAnub'arakMalfurionDehaka
Round 3
Game 1 SylvanasThrallImperiusDeckardAnub'arak
E.T.C.MephistoHanzoRexxarAlexstrasza
Round 3
Game 1 JainaE.T.C.MalfurionHanzoYrel
VarianFenixAlarakTyrandeBlaze
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaLucioDiabloMedivhHanzo
MalfurionImperiusThrallJainaAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeJainaGarroshSgt. HammerLeoric
JunkratMalthaelJohannaSylvanasAlexstrasza
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeDiabloFenixMalthaelMedivh
YrelThrallSylvanasJohannaAna
Round 3
Game 1 RexxarE.T.C.DeckardFenixTychus
ImperiusHanzoMalfurionDiabloMaiev
Round 3
Game 1 JainaAnub'arakE.T.C.KharazimSamuro
ThrallFalstadLi-MingDiabloAna
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeRexxarTyraelSylvanasJunkrat
YrelSgt. HammerE.T.C.MalfurionJaina
Round 4
Game 1 GenjiYrelJohannaJainaRehgar
RaynorLeoricFenixTyrandeE.T.C.
Round 4
Game 1 RexxarTyrandeSylvanasJunkratGarrosh
SamuroRehgarGenjiJohannaHanzo
Round 4
Game 1 AlexstraszaJohannaRaynorBlazeSylvanas
RexxarDiabloJunkratMalfurionFenix
Round 4
Game 1 Anub'arakDehakaLucioRaynorZeratul
AlexstraszaFalstadImperiusE.T.C.Jaina