2019 Gold Storm League

Stage Drafts
Spoilers  
Round 1 TheOne TheOne vs KiTN KiTN
Game 1 HanzoE.T.C.LeoricDeckardSgt. Hammer
SylvanasBlazeRaynorAnub'arakTyrande
Round 1 BTG-Cougar BTG-Cougar vs OFD OFD
Game 1 DiabloTyrandeFenixMalthaelAlarak
AlexstraszaE.T.C.SylvanasRexxarGenji
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs Boluo Boluo
Game 1 E.T.C.RaynorBlazeJainaMalfurion
VallaAurielAnub'arakRexxarTyrande
Round 1 CE CE vs KG KG
Game 1 E.T.C.JainaFenixDeckardBlaze
RaynorZeratulGul'danJohannaTyrande
Round 1 Super Perfect Team Super Perfect Team vs TheOne TheOne
Game 1 Anub'arakTyrandeMalthaelFenixTracer
DiabloJunkratMalfurionDehakaSylvanas
Round 1 CE CE vs BTG-Cougar BTG-Cougar
Game 1 TyrandeGarroshSylvanasYrelChromie
MalthaelSgt. HammerAlexstraszaJohannaMaiev
Round 1 Boluo Boluo vs KG KG
Game 1 TyrandeMedivhHanzoRagnarosStitches
GenjiYrelDeckardJainaE.T.C.
Round 1 OFD OFD vs KiTN KiTN
Game 1 Anub'arakJunkratRaynorMalfurionYrel
GreymaneBlazeJainaE.T.C.Alexstrasza
Round 2
Game 1 FenixGarroshDeckardZeratulJaina
YrelHanzoJunkratDiabloTyrande
Round 2
Game 1 TyrandeSylvanasImperiusAnub'arakJunkrat
MedivhMalfurionDiabloHanzoZeratul
Round 2
Game 1 E.T.C.TyrandeLeoricGul'danRaynor
RagnarosIllidanHanzoJohannaAlexstrasza
Round 2
Game 1 MedivhAnub'arakNazeeboGreymaneThe Lost Vikings
FalstadLucioE.T.C.JainaDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 AnaThrallGarroshZeratulFenix
KerriganTyrandeTyraelHanzoAnub'arak
Round 2
Game 1 Anub'arakJainaMalthaelMalfurionGreymane
RaynorWhitemaneDiabloJunkratDehaka
Round 2
Game 1 GenjiDehakaTyrandeMuradinTracer
MalthaelFenixRaynorE.T.C.Ana
Round 2
Game 1 FenixGarroshMalfurionJainaZeratul
HanzoLeoricJunkratAnub'arakTyrande
Round 3
Game 1 DehakaRaynorLucioJunkratMuradin
FenixE.T.C.MalthaelTyrandeJaina
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeDiabloJunkratRaynorBlaze
StukovJainaZeratulFenixE.T.C.
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeTyraelMalthaelVallaUther
GarroshMaievAnduinSgt. HammerFenix
Round 3
Game 1 E.T.C.TyrandeLi-MingImperiusHanzo
ThrallAlexstraszaJohannaRaynorBlaze
Round 3
Game 1 AlexstraszaImperiusDiabloRaynorGreymane
AlarakTyraelAnduinJunkratGenji
Round 3
Game 1 TracerTassadarTyraelJunkratChen
LucioXulRaynorZaryaAnub'arak
Round 3
Game 1 TyrandeAnub'arakDehakaGenjiRaynor
KharazimIllidanHanzoMuradinAlarak
Round 4
Game 1 FenixE.T.C.JainaKharazimBlaze
SylvanasHanzoDiabloMalthaelAna
Round 4
Game 1 JunkratZeratulAnduinStitchesNazeebo
UtherGenjiImperiusJainaTyrande
Round 4
Game 1 JainaE.T.C.BlazeAnaAlarak
ImperiusJunkratFenixAlexstraszaMuradin